1 КРЪГ (14-17 юли 2017 г.)
Славия – ЦСКА
Ботев (Пловдив) - Пирин (Благоевград)
Септември - Дунав
Берое – Верея
Черно море - Витоша (Бистрица)
Етър - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Левски - Лудогорец
2 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Лудогорец
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Левски
Витоша (Бистрица) - Етър
Верея - Черно море
Дунав (Русе) – Берое
Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември
Славия - Ботев (Пловдив)
3 КРЪГ
Ботев (Пловдив) - ЦСКА
Септември - Славия
Берое - Пирин (Благоевград)
Черно море – Дунав
Етър - Верея
Левски - Витоша (Бистрица)
Лудогорец – Локомотив (Пловдив)
4 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Витоша (Бистрица) - Лудогорец
Верея - Левски
Дунав - Етър
Пирин (Благоевград) - Черно море
Славия - Берое
Ботев (Пловдив) - Септември
5 КРЪГ
Септември - ЦСКА
Берое - Ботев (Пловдив)
Черно море - Славия
Етър - Пирин (Благоевград)
Левски - Дунав
Лудогорец - Верея
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Витоша (Бистрица)
6 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Витоша (Бистрица)
Верея - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Дунав - Лудогорец
Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски
Славия - Етър
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море
Септември - Берое
7 КРЪГ
Берое - ЦСКА
Черно море - Септември
Етър - Ботев (Пловдив)
Левски - Славия
Лудогорец - Пирин (Благоевград)
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Дунав
Витоша (Бистрица) - Верея
8 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Верея
Дунав - Витоша (Бистрица)
Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Славия - Лудогорец
Ботев (Пловдив) - Левски
Септември - Етър
Берое - Черно море
9 КРЪГ
Черно море - ЦСКА
Етър - Берое
Левски - Септември
Лудогорец - Ботев (Пловдив)
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Славия
Витоша (Бистрица) - Пирин (Благоевград)
Верея - Дунав
10 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Дунав
Пирин (Благоевград) - Верея
Славия - Витоша (Бистрица)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Септември - Лудогорец
Берое - Левски
Черно море - Етър
11 КРЪГ
Етър - ЦСКА
Левски - Черно море
Лудогорец - Берое
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Септември
Витоша (Бистрица) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Верея - Славия
Дунав - Пирин (Благоевград)
12 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Пирин (Благоевград)
Славия - Дунав
Ботев (Пловдив) - Верея
Септември - Витоша (Бистрица)
Берое - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Черно море - Лудогорец
Етър - Левски
13 КРЪГ
Левски - ЦСКА
Лудогорец - Етър
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Черно море
Витоша (Бистрица) - Берое
Верея - Септември
Дунав - Ботев (Пловдив)
Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия
14 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Славия
Пирин (Благоевград) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Дунав - Септември
Верея - Берое
Витоша (Бистрица) - Черно море
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Етър
Лудогорец - Левски-
15 КРЪГ
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
Левски - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Етър - Витоша (Бистрица)
Черно море - Верея
Берое - Дунав
Септември - Пирин (Благоевград)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Славия
16 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Ботев (Пловдив)
Славия- Септември
Пирин (Благоевград) - Берое
Дунав - Черно море
Верея - Етър
Витоша (Бистрица) - Левски
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Лудогорец
17 КРЪГ
Локомотив (Пловдив) - ЦСКА
Лудогорец - Витоша (Бистрица)
Левски - Верея
Етър - Дунав
Черно море - Пирин (Благоевград)
Берое - Славия
Септември - Ботев (Пловдив)
18 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Септември
Ботев (Пловдив) - Берое
Славия- Черно море
Пирин (Благоевград) - Етър
Дунав - Левски
Верея - Лудогорец
Витоша (Бистрица) - Локомотив (Пловдив)-
19 КРЪГ
Витоша (Бистрица) - ЦСКА
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Верея
Лудогорец - Дунав
Левски - Пирин (Благоевград)
Етър - Славия
Черно море - Ботев (Пловдив)
Берое - Септември
20 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Берое
Септември - Черно море
Ботев (Пловдив) - Етър
Славия- Левски
Пирин (Благоевград) - Лудогорец
Дунав - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Верея - Витоша (Бистрица)
21 КРЪГ
Верея - ЦСКА
Витоша (Бистрица) - Дунав
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Пирин (Благоевград)
Лудогорец - Славия
Левски - Ботев (Пловдив)
Етър - Септември
Черно море - Берое
22 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Черно море
Берое - Етър
Септември - Левски
Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец
Славия- Локомотив (Пловдив)
Пирин (Благоевград) - Витоша (Бистрица)
Дунав - Верея
23 КРЪГ
Дунав - ЦСКА
Верея - Пирин (Благоевград)
Витоша (Бистрица) - Славия
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Лудогорец - Септември
Левски - Берое
Етър - Черно море
24 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Етър
Черно море - Левски
Берое - Лудогорец
Септември - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Витоша (Бистрица)
Славия- Верея
Пирин (Благоевград) - Дунав
25 КРЪГ
Пирин (Благоевград) - ЦСКА
Дунав - Славия
Верея - Ботев (Пловдив)
Витоша (Бистрица) - Септември
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Берое
Лудогорец - Черно море
Левски - Етър
26 КРЪГ
ЦСКА - Левски
Етър - Лудогорец
Черно море - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Берое - Витоша (Бистрица)
Септември - Верея
Ботев (Пловдив) - Дунав
Славия - Пирин (Благоевград)
https://www.24chasa.bg/sport/article/4880477
www.24chasa.bg
Първа професионална лига
149897
Последвайте ни в Google News Showcase